D -16
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.45Anette BaklidKonnerud IL15
(19:14)
 15
(21:58)
15
(24:29)
2.39Maren Jansson HaverstadLierbygda O-lag12
(19:23)
15
(12:01)
12
(22:09)
12
(24:47)
3.28Synne BaklidKonnerud IL10
(20:32)
10
(13:15)
8
(24:36)
6
(32:39)
4.27Therese HaareKonnerud IL7
(21:49)
12
(13:10)
 8
(27:19)
5.25Andrea AmundsenKonnerud IL8
(20:35)
 7
(27:04)
10
(26:54)
6.24Annette FjeldheimKonnerud IL6
(23:12)
7
(16:08)
10
(24:09)
7
(28:38)
7.19Maren Mohagen HansenKonnerud IL5
(25:56)
8
(13:37)
6
(36:36)
 
8.15Stine Mohagen HansenKonnerud IL 6
(18:42)
4
(38:52)
5
(51:36)
9.9Marie NybøKonnerud IL4
(26:26)
 5
(38:21)
 
10.5Katinka Jussie L. BrurbergIF Sturla 5
(29:30)
  
11.3Caroline OlssonLierbygda O-lag  3
(53:41)
 
 3Ingunn VariIF Sturla3
(69:50)
   

D 17-
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.35Helga HaverstadLierbygda O-lag10
(23:15)
7
(13:18)
10
(27:56)
15
(25:01)
 35Kine HansenIF Sturla15
(22:02)
12
(12:30)
8
(28:50)
 
3.32Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL5
(27:28)
1
(16:10)
15
(25:31)
12
(31:19)
4.27Miriam Løvås GregersenIF Sturla7
(25:23)
8
(13:17)
12
(26:19)
 
5.15Kjersti S JuveliKonnerud IL  5
(34:26)
10
(38:29)
 15Lone BrochmannEiker O-lag 15
(11:54)
  
7.13Kari StrandLierbygda O-lag8
(24:48)
5
(14:12)
  
 13Oda Ildahl SvendsenIF Sturla 6
(13:58)
7
(29:24)
 
9.12Gunhild HennumLierbygda O-lag12
(23:13)
   
10.10Anne Line N. BergliaEiker O-lag 10
(12:55)
  
 10Tine HansenIF Sturla 4
(14:23)
6
(29:40)
 
12.6Inger NybøKonnerud IL2
(36:16)
 4
(39:08)
 
 6Linda VerdeIF Sturla6
(26:50)

(RWC)
  
14.4Inger F. BjertnesIF Sturla4
(30:57)
0
(16:35)

(DSQ)
 
15.3Birgit RustenIF Sturla 3
(14:49)
  
 3Rita A KvennejordetKonnerud IL3
(33:50)
   
 3Vigdis AndersenKonnerud IL  3
(46:49)
 
18.2Emma HaareKonnerud IL 2
(15:28)
  
19.0Anne SmedbergEiker O-lag 0
(16:54)
  
 0Gry Bruland VråleIF Sturla 0
(19:56)
  
 0Tone Berit MohagenKonnerud IL
(DSQ)
0
(18:32)
  

H -16
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.45Nicholas OskarssonKonnerud IL15
(17:05)
15
(10:44)
15
(22:08)
12
(27:33)
2.37Terje F. BjertnesIF Sturla10
(24:56)
5
(15:52)
12
(25:22)
15
(27:28)
3.32Eivind Myklebust LindsethKonnerud IL12
(23:57)
10
(14:04)
10
(26:33)
10
(29:42)
4.28Erik TrøenLierbygda O-lag 12
(12:35)
8
(29:17)
8
(29:46)
5.22Erik HansenKonnerud IL7
(28:56)
8
(14:47)

(DSQ)
7
(31:04)
6.20Magnus OlssonLierbygda O-lag8
(28:32)
2
(18:09)
6
(33:09)
6
(40:59)
7.13Sondre EvjenLierbygda O-lag6
(29:00)
 7
(30:54)
 
8.10Vegard KnutsenKonnerud IL5
(32:31)
  5
(43:48)
9.8Lars Henrik Verde ThonIF Sturla4
(37:00)
4
(17:13)
  
10.7Andreas BendiktsenKonnerud IL 7
(15:03)
  
11.6Eirik Holth JohannessenRøyken O-lag 6
(15:43)
  
12.3Oscar BerlinEiker O-lag 3
(17:50)
  
13.1Severin BergliaEiker O-lag 1
(18:37)
  

H 17-
PlaceRankingNameClubRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4
1.45Jonas JuveliKonnerud IL15
(15:24)
15
(9:32)
10
(18:40)
15
(17:56)
2.36Eirik Jansson HaverstadLierbygda O-lag12
(17:20)
7
(10:31)
12
(18:23)
12
(18:07)
3.30Kim Farnes HansenLierbygda O-lag7
(18:48)
 15
(17:02)
8
(21:19)
4.25Andreas ThunesKonnerud IL8
(17:30)
10
(10:00)
7
(21:57)
6
(23:04)
 25Sindre J. HaverstadLierbygda O-lag10
(17:26)
8
(10:09)
 7
(21:32)
6.17Sindre A GåsvikLierbygda O-lag4
(19:50)
 3
(27:11)
10
(21:08)
7.12Ingemar Jansson HaverstadLierbygda O-lag0
(20:57)
3
(11:44)
5
(24:47)
4
(24:19)
 12Øystein Jaren SamuelsenEiker O-lag 12
(9:40)
  
9.11Håkon Jaren SamuelsenEiker O-lag3
(20:15)
 8
(19:41)
 
10.10Geir Holm GundersenIF Sturla1
(20:50)
2
(12:09)
6
(24:25)
2
(26:54)
11.6Erik HaareKonnerud IL 6
(10:51)
  
 6Vidar StrandLierbygda O-lag6
(18:55)
   
13.5Bjørn BaklidKonnerud IL2
(20:38)
  3
(24:57)
 5Øivind FadumVinn   5
(23:52)
 5Harald ThonIF Sturla5
(19:29)
   
 5Mathias BakkeKonnerud IL0
(25:14)
5
(10:59)
0
(32:22)
 
17.4Petter JohannesenIF Sturla0
(27:01)
0
(13:11)
4
(26:30)
0
(30:28)
 4Øystein LangbergKonnerud IL
(DNS)
4
(11:14)
  
19.2Njål SvingheimKonnerud IL 0
(13:04)
2
(27:40)
 
20.1Even KnutsenKonnerud IL0
(22:08)
  1
(28:23)
 1Lars WangIF Sturla 1
(12:23)
  
 1Rolf AndersenLierbygda O-lag  1
(27:58)
 
23.0Finn EriksenEiker O-lag0
(31:08)
0
(14:46)
 0
(38:56)
 0Frank HansenKonnerud IL 0
(14:33)
0
(30:41)
0
(29:37)
 0Geir TrøenLierbygda O-lag   0
(34:16)
 0Jan Arild Rygg   0
(35:08)
 0Anders MoenLierbygda O-lag  0
(35:22)
 
 0Carl-Axel BerlinEiker O-lag 0
(14:51)
  
 0Lasse VråleIF Sturla 0
(14:13)
  
 0Ole Johnny BråthenLierbygda O-lag 0
(14:55)
0
(33:22)
 
 0Roger OlssonLierbygda O-lag0
(30:14)
0
(16:03)
  
 0Tore DeinbollIF Sturla  0
(79:03)
 
 0Tormod HøjmyrIF Sturla 0
(16:30)
  
 0Øystein AndersenKonnerud IL 0
(15:28)
0
(43:27)
 

Generated by tTiMe 0.43