D10

Lindseth, Andrine MyklebustKonnerud IL15:12

D1112

1.Løvli, RagnhildAsker SK13:24
2.Brurberg, Katinka Jussie L.Sturla, IF14:09
3.Johnsen, Ane BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering14:36
4.Torgersen, SaraBækkelagets SK14:45
5.Mohagen Hansen, StineKonnerud IL14:54
6.Olsson, CarolineLierbygda O-lag16:45
7.Berglia, KristineEiker OL18:22
Strekktider

D1112N

1.Slåttsveen, EliseLierbygda O-lag25:49
2.Kihle, Trine D.Ringerike OL27:58
Strekktider

D1314

1.Myhre, IngjerdKongsberg OL34:11
2.Haverstad, Maren JanssonLierbygda O-lag34:16
3.Anna UlvesøenTønsberg og Omegn OL34:20
4.Baklid, SynneKonnerud IL34:31
5.Mohagen Hansen, MarenKonnerud IL38:12
6.Marta UlvesøenTønsberg og Omegn OL41:05
7.Eijsink, MalinÅs-UMB Orientering41:44
8.Søgård, Anne Line TeigenKongsberg OL42:50
9.Drage, ElineKongsberg OL43:01
10.Kihle, Hanne D.Ringerike OL43:24
Strekktider

D13C

1.Book-Bratbak, PaulineKonnerud IL14:21
2.Singelton, AneSturla, IF15:50
3.Anne Kathrine PersterudModum OL21:45
Strekktider

D1516

1.Fjeldheim, AnnetteKonnerud IL67:10
Haare, ThereseKonnerud IL67:10
3.Kasin, ChristinaKongsberg OL70:54
4.Bagstevold, Lise ØstlidKongsberg OL70:56
5.Helgerud, Mar JellumKongsberg OL71:35
Strekktider

D17

1.Hovdenak, HildeModum OL105:34
2.Mali Fjogstad NielsenKongsberg OL112:42
3.Berglund, MonicaRingerike OL187:14
4.Tobe Beate JelstadModum OL208:32
5.Presterud, Ida VikModum OL208:36
Strekktider

D17L

1.Heidi AckenhausenHalden SK36:16
2.Teigen, JorunnKongsberg OL36:32
3.Berit Sofie WiklundNydalens SK38:22
4.Hansen, TineSturla, IF38:29
5.Brurberg, May BenteÅs-UMB Orientering41:20
6.Syversen, IdaRøyken OL42:09
7.Hansen, KineSturla, IF42:27
8.Enger, LillModum OL42:34
9.Drage, Anita SørensenKongsberg OL44:59
10.Storløkken, HildeKongsberg OL48:54
11.Lønning, Kari JussieSturla, IF54:00
12.Torgersen, MariaBækkelagets SK60:33
13.Spjelkavik, SiriTyrving, IL60:49
14.Transeth, Cathrine NorvikRøyken OL64:26
15.Kathrine TollehaugEiker OL99:42
Kristine HomeTyrving, ILDSQ
Strekktider

D35

1.Løvli, GyridAsker SK162:09
2.Øverøyen, Kari W.Tyrving, IL167:06
3.Olsen, MiaModum OL177:47
4.Mohagen, Tone BeritKonnerud IL177:51
5.Skantze, KjerstiTyrving, IL178:21
6.Haare, Emma GreteKonnerud IL194:29
Strekktider

D50

1.Strande, EliRingerike OL46:13
2.Pedersen, KariAsker SK57:39
3.May ChristoffersenAsker SK59:42
4.Spjelkavik, Aud ITyrving, IL64:30
5.Vågsnes, MaritKolbotn & Skimt OL68:33
6.Foss-Skiftesvik, MarianneNordea Bank Norge68:45
Strekktider

D60

1.Bekkelund, BirgitteRøyken OL44:35
2.Hanne BræckKongsberg OL55:25
Strekktider

H10

Elias WiklundNydalens SK16:46
Eijsink, HenrikÅs-UMB Orientering13:50

H1112

1.Torgersen, SebastianBækkelagets SK10:13
2.Drage, MathiasKongsberg OL11:04
3.Ruud, Elias PellicerLillomarka OL11:22
4.Myhre, HåvardKongsberg OL11:53
5.Markus KongsbergTyrving, IL12:38
6.Jørgen HorneTyrving, IL13:53
Strekktider

H1314

1.Danielsen, FredrikAsker SK31:38
2.Bjertnes, Terje F.Sturla, IF31:57
3.Kalager, HaraldAsker SK34:05
4.Hunn, Sindre VaskinnKongsberg OL34:19
5.Lindseth, Eivind MyklebustKonnerud IL34:20
6.Trømborg, TorjusKongsberg OL34:23
7.Trøen, ErikLierbygda O-lag34:47
8.Hanssen, ErikKonnerud IL38:07
9.Rønneberg, VemundRøyken OL41:01
10.Olsson, MagnusLierbygda O-lag41:06
11.Foss, Mardon EliasKongsberg OL41:18
12.Berglia, SeverinEiker OL56:50
13.Berlin, OscarEiker OL56:55
Strekktider

H13C

1.Lindseth, IvarKonnerud IL15:09
Strekktider

H1516

1.Sågård, Simen TeigenKongsberg OL54:36
2.Enger, ØyvindModum OL54:55
3.Johnsen, Vegard BlomsethÅs-UMB Orientering55:29
4.Johannessen, Eirik HoltRøyken OL60:16
5.Syrrist, Guttorm StrandeRingerike OL68:30
Strekktider

H17

1.Håkon DanevadSentrum OK40:16
2.Westlund, HelmerHalden SK41:02
3.Drage, ØyvindKongsberg OL41:08
4.Anders ØksenholtNTNUI44:08
5.Brurberg, Nils IngeSturla, IF45:58
6.Johannessen, Martin HolthLidingö SOK46:08
7.Granum, LarsOppsal IF47:58
8.Løvli, HåkonAsker SK49:00
9.Myhre, ØivindKongsberg OL49:13
10.Haare, ErikKonnerud IL49:18
11.Haare, TerjeKonnerud IL51:13
Winsvold, GløerSentrum OK51:13
13.Bjørnerød, DagSentrum OK52:52
14.Danielsen, SteinarModum OL54:32
15.Berlin, Carl-AxelEiker OL59:53
16.Kolbjørn KasinKongsberg OL64:35
17.Bratbak, PålKonnerud IL64:36
18.Thor Inge TollehaugEiker OL69:43
19.Fure, PetterOppsal IF74:52
20.Eijsink, VincentÅs-UMB Orientering112:41
Eriksen, FinnEiker OLDSQ
Strekktider

H1718

1.Haverstad, Eirik JanssonLierbygda O-lag97:39
2.Håkon HeggedalKongsberg OL105:07
Strekktider

H19

1.Skogedal, PålNydalens SK125:54
2.Helgerud, ØyvindHalden SK139:11
3.Brox, VegardTyrving, IL143:35
4.Jelstad, Stian StærkebyModum OL143:49
5.Koren, EstenNydalens SK143:58
6.Øvreås, SteinarKongsberg OL150:59
7.Martinsen, Trond CatoModum OL166:34
8.Bryhn, TrygveRøyken OL166:46
9.Holm Gundersen, GeirSturla, IF200:02
10.Tor RingstadKongsberg OL208:31
11.Bryhn, ArneRøyken OL219:37
12.Berglund, LarsRingerike OL223:47
13.Hansen, Øyvind RogerRøyken OL227:47
14.Tor KvammenKongsberg OL260:44
15.Finstad, ArildKongsberg OL273:38
16.Janson, AreAsker SK276:47
Strekktider

H40

1.Eriksen, Jan RichardAsker SK95:51
2.Bye, RoarModum OL105:23
3.Dale, EirikTyrving, IL108:51
4.Blomseth, KjellÅs-UMB Orientering111:27
5.Leif BergersenAsker SK112:53
6.Hegna, TrondAsker SK114:14
7.Torgersen, ArneBækkelagets SK129:27
8.Hansen, FrankKonnerud IL131:45
9.Kalager, KristianAsker SK132:03
10.Trømborg, WidarVinn IL132:40
11.Gunnar SamuelsenEiker OL132:43
12.Gudbrandsen, TerjeHamar OK133:08
13.Grønhovd, KjellModum OL152:03
14.Grønhovd, SveinModum OL152:13
15.Hanssen, Pål WoldstadEiker OL154:46
16.Vidar ElvekrokKongsberg OL157:51
17.Skantze, DonTyrving, IL177:47
18.Haare, Hans LyderKonnerud IL194:28
19.Presterud, SigmundModum OL208:50
Rønneberg, TrondAsker SKDSQ
Strekktider

H50

1.Tiltnes, ArneTyrving, IL36:13
2.Børsum, EldarBækkelagets SK36:40
3.Jensen, Dag RønningTrollo, OL41:09
4.Johannessen, MortenRøyken OL47:46
Strekktider

H60

1.Opsahl, IvarTyrving, IL39:38
2.Lasse VråleSturla, IF43:04
3.Revhaug, HelgeRingerike OL43:06
4.Kjellevold, John IvarModum OL45:45
5.Vaaje, ToreAsker SK46:14
6.Asbjørn BræckKongsberg OL46:48
7.Ruud, SteinarKonnerud IL48:48
8.Gunnerød, BjørnAsker SK51:35
9.Dalen, Ole EinarRingerike OL62:57
Spjelkavik, BjørnTyrving, ILDSQ
Strekktider

H70

1.Kvaase, HelgeBækkelagets SK44:23
2.Garberg, BirgerRingerike OL47:42
3.Høghaug, RagnarRingerike OL49:45
4.Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL50:57
5.Løvli, JanRaumar OL52:23
6.Forthun, Svein M.Kolbotn & Skimt OL54:12
Strekktider

H80

1.Smaadahl, BjarneKolbotn & Skimt OL64:27
Strekktider

NAPEN

Book-Bratbak, EdvardKonnerud IL26:27
Heimdal, AslakKonnerud IL26:45
Baklid, JennyKonnerud IL17:38
Heimdal, AudunKonnerud IL10:09
Jens Valen LeynseTønsberg og Omegn OL12:47
Løvli, BjørnarAsker SK13:26
Hermund UlvesøenTønsberg og Omegn OL15:56
Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenTønsberg og Omegn OL13:47
Brurberg, Kornelia L.Sturla, IF16:25
Una Viel Jaren SamuelsenEiker OL23:53
Øysteing Fruseth ChristiansenTønsberg og Omegn OL15:30
Lindseth, Amund MyklebustKonnerud IL16:20
Baklid, JørgenKonnerud IL17:36
Daniel BrandtLierbygda O-lag18:28
Henrik HomeTyrving, IL28:40
Ragne WiklundNydalens SK27:28
Håkon EngedalLierbygda O-lag18:34
Book-Bratbak, EmilKonnerud IL19:17
Winsvold, OdinOppsal IF20:30

Generated by tTiMe 0.49